Partai Kebangkitan Bangsa

Nomor urut 1 · 8 calon · Kecamatan Bunaken

Semua partai

Total Suara

238

Suara Partai

27

11,3%

Suara Calon

211

88,7%

Perolehan Calon

No.Nama CalonBAILANGMERASMOLASPANDUTONGKAINATotal
1HUSIN PEDJU56197477
6FESIX TRI HIDAYAT SUYUDI, S.T.200113337
2ISMAIL MAGA27054036
7ALFIAN POLLA DAINI24032029
8FAOZI SULEMAN, S.E.10010112
3FITRI SJAMSUDIN, S.H.7130011
5FAQIHAH MAMONTO, S.Pd.I104106
4NT LEONITA ANIES102003

Sebaran per Kelurahan

BAILANG160
MERAS3
MOLAS47
PANDU19
TONGKAINA9