Partai Amanat Nasional

Nomor urut 12 · 8 calon · Kecamatan Bunaken

Semua partai

Total Suara

1.176

Suara Partai

58

4,9%

Suara Calon

1.118

95,1%

Perolehan Calon

No.Nama CalonBAILANGMERASMOLASPANDUTONGKAINATotal
7BAMBANG HERMAWAN119411610108357
2ABDUL WAHID IBRAHIM1840613427306
1IRMA HUNTA, S.Ag.1090333912193
8ABBAS ACHMAD, S.Pd.560151746134
3ARIYANTO YUSUP HALID290138656
5SUPARNO16650431
4FADHILAH POLONTALO14133021
6Ir. DARNI MOZIN12080020

Sebaran per Kelurahan

BAILANG567
MERAS11
MOLAS268
PANDU119
TONGKAINA211