Partai Gerakan Indonesia Raya

Nomor urut 2 · 8 calon · Kecamatan Bunaken

Semua partai

Total Suara

1.262

Suara Partai

266

21,1%

Suara Calon

996

78,9%

Perolehan Calon

No.Nama CalonBAILANGMERASMOLASPANDUTONGKAINATotal
1LOUIS CARL SCHRAMM, S.H., M.H66101424213273
5CHRISTIAN MICHELLE RORING715585542231
2FRANSISCUS X. WAWOLANGI4331452712230
4MARCELINO CHRISTIAN NATHANIEL MEWENGKENG, S.H1512717767
3ROSMAWATY NASARU, S.E.291179763
8Ir. ANDRY HARITS UMBOH, M.Si.122735460
6IVANOVA ROOSDY160128440
7ROBERT GERSON LAOH9589132

Sebaran per Kelurahan

BAILANG360
MERAS49
MOLAS500
PANDU246
TONGKAINA107