Partai Demokrasi Indonesia Perjuangan

Nomor urut 3 · 8 calon · Kecamatan Bunaken

Semua partai

Total Suara

4.671

Suara Partai

191

4,1%

Suara Calon

4.480

95,9%

Perolehan Calon

No.Nama CalonBAILANGMERASMOLASPANDUTONGKAINATotal
2IRENE GOLDA PINONTOAN4001284336171901.768
1Dr. Ir. ROYKE OCTAVIAN RORING, M.Si., IPU2311913836669823
5JEANE LALUYAN, SE13245157013770
8NOVIA HELENA ANNATJE LAMBEY147152268645519
6APRIANO ADE SAERANG, ST., M.Si4422392106321
4Drs. ARTHUR ANTHONIUS KOTAMBUNAN, B.Sc.46468483169
3Brigjen TNI (Mar) Purn DONAR PHILIP ROMPAS, S.E21102827793
7dr. MAKMUN DJAAFARA6263017

Sebaran per Kelurahan

BAILANG1.081
MERAS217
MOLAS1.045
PANDU1.987
TONGKAINA341