Partai Golongan Karya

Nomor urut 4 · 8 calon · Kecamatan Bunaken

Semua partai

Total Suara

2.276

Suara Partai

112

4,9%

Suara Calon

2.164

95,1%

Perolehan Calon

No.Nama CalonBAILANGMERASMOLASPANDUTONGKAINATotal
1YONGKIE LIMEN64971265211341.230
2SONNY LELA, S.Sos.8285623070446
4SULTAN UDIN MUSA, SH812291210134
3CHRISTIANA VICOLINA PUSUNG, SS., M.Si211155353125
5AZRINA HARTINA AWAL, S.Tr.M., M.M74092714124
7OLDY EDDY SAMBUAGA1711828266
6LUCKY MANGKEY, M. Kom8167022
8JOHANIS CALVIN PANGINDA0817117

Sebaran per Kelurahan

BAILANG981
MERAS111
MOLAS455
PANDU588
TONGKAINA141