Partai NasDem

Nomor urut 5 · 8 calon · Kecamatan Bunaken

Semua partai

Total Suara

876

Suara Partai

89

10,2%

Suara Calon

787

89,8%

Perolehan Calon

No.Nama CalonBAILANGMERASMOLASPANDUTONGKAINATotal
1Dr. Julyeta Paulina Amelia Runtuwene, M.S.1032818970121511
4Soeprapti, S.SOS2904620196
5RAYNALDO PHIRSEN HEYDEMANS, MM8151816966
3VIVI OLVIANTY KAENG17592437
2Syarief Wakid12397132
8Agustinus Wilson Palit8089227
6Michael Fernando Kalonio3081113
7Faizal Mutty, S.Pi.300205

Sebaran per Kelurahan

BAILANG204
MERAS56
MOLAS331
PANDU134
TONGKAINA151