Partai Keadilan Sejahtera

Nomor urut 8 · 8 calon · Kecamatan Bunaken

Semua partai

Total Suara

1.206

Suara Partai

41

3,4%

Suara Calon

1.165

96,6%

Perolehan Calon

No.Nama CalonBAILANGMERASMOLASPANDUTONGKAINATotal
1H. AMIR LIPUTO, S.H.6691119093661.029
2ABDUL HASAN SYAFII, S.T.2401614054
8SJARIFUDIN TAHA18086032
4Drs. H. JUSUF MAGULILI8033014
5ABDUL RAUF, SE7032012
3FACHRYAH SALEH, ST, M.Si.6023011
6SALMA PANIGORO700108
7KARMILA NGURAWAN, S.Ag401005

Sebaran per Kelurahan

BAILANG765
MERAS11
MOLAS235
PANDU129
TONGKAINA66